EDDA Director Terms

 

 

EDDA TERM GRID. Expiration of terms as of December 2016

 

Name Term Expiration
Walt Rocker Aug 2018
Scott Reaves May 2018
Adam Smith June 2020
Roddie Anne Blackwell June 2020
Steve Sinclair May 2018
Lisa Jackson May 2018
Teresa Doster Feb 2018

 

 

All terms are 4 years; however in the case of a resignation, the new member assumes the unexpired length of the term.